HOME > A FPDD > Delegados Campeonatos

 

 

 

Delegados aos Campeonatos 2017
Nome                                        Associação                Escola
Magdalena Katarzyna Jaskulska Portuense A. Pedro Sousa
Helder Jorge Pedrosa de Carvalho Santarém A.D. Entroncamento
Paula Maria Valente  Carvalho Pedrosa  Santarém A.D. Entroncamento
Eugénia Maria Candida Gomes  Santarém A.D.D. Tremês
Isabel Maria Santos Rosa Ferreira  Santarém A.D.D. Tremês
Sara Isabel Canário Santos  Santarém A.D.D. Tremês
Patrícia de Fátima Martins Borges Açores Academia de Dança Altarense
Ana Maria Gonçalves Tiago Pereira Setúbal Academia UDRPontes
Ana Cristina Avelino Santos Santarém ADR Dance School
Edite Maria da Piedade Ramos Fernandes Santarém ADR Dance School
Maria da Luz Araújo Pereira de Oliveira Santarém ADR Dance School
Gabriela Maria Matias Ladeira Carreira Santarém Aldeia da Ribeira
Maria da Luz Araújo Pereira de Oliveira Santarém Aldeia da Ribeira
Patrícia Carla Pereira Bordalo Gonçalves Lisboa Alunos de Apolo Lisboa
Sónia Margarida Malagueira Polido Pina Lisboa Alunos de Apolo Lisboa
Marina Alexandra Rodrigues Bernardo Portuense Amigos das Danças
Daniel Gonçalves Canarías Independentes Apolo Braga
Mónica Maria Oliveira Sousa Gomes Portuense Apolo Gaia
Anabela da Silva Gomes Baixo Minho Apolo Gindança
Carla Manuela Baptista Pombo Lisboa Arruda dos Vinhos
Maria Adelaide Oliveira Duarte Ferreira Lisboa Arruda dos Vinhos
Telma Isabel Pereira Paulo Lisboa Arruda dos Vinhos
Paulo José da Costa Almeida Baixo Minho Associação Baixo Minho
Carla Isabel Fernandes Prtaes de Oliveira Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Filipe Alexandre Farinha Tico Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Joaquim Luís Bombico Carriço Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Maria Clara Serra Medinas Branco Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Olimpio Guilherme Joaquim Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Liliana Cristina Oliveira da Silva Portuense Associação Musical De Pedroso
Ana Teresa Costa Carvalho dos Reis Lisboa ATL Bucelas
Ricardo Filipe Azevedo Franco Duarte Portuense Bicas da Senhora da Hora
Maria Clara Serra Medinas Branco Setúbal C. D. R. Fogueteiro
Susana Barrão Gomes Pinto Setúbal C. D. R. Fogueteiro
Maria do Rosário Martins Gonçalves Setúbal C. S. L. Benfica Vendas Novas
Marina Filipa Paixão Domingos Lopes Açores C.D.C.C. Posto Santo
Maria do Rosário Lourenço Marques Correia Santarém CUR Moita do Norte
Mauro José Nobre da Costa Santarém CUR Moita do Norte
Maria de Fátima Figueiredo Nunes  Santarém D. D. Salvaterrense
Ana Isabel Ferreira Feitor Borges Santarém Edades Benavente
Bruno Miguel Ferreira Agostinho Santarém Edades Benavente
Patrícia Maria Sequeira dos Santos Matos Santarém Edades Benavente
Paulo Miguel Carvalho Tomás Setúbal F. C. Ferreiras
Pedro Luís Duro Fernandes Portuense G. D. Monte Aventino
Pedro Manuel Campos Vieira Portuense Global Dança
Nuno Alexandre da Silva Ramos Santarém NewStarDance - Clube
Ermelinda Adelaide Gomes Gonçalves Portuense Ritmo das Formas
Fernanda da Conceição Nunes Martins da Silva Portuense Ritmo das Formas
Maria José de Jesus Barrosinho Setúbal Ritmus-União Setubalense
Benedita de Vilar Correia Brito Bôto Lisboa S. Euterpe Alhandrense
Cátia Cristina das Neves Ferrão da Ponte Lisboa S. Euterpe Alhandrense
Helena Maria Moura Roque Martins Silva Lisboa S. Euterpe Alhandrense
Humberto Carlos Vieira Rodrigues Lisboa S. Euterpe Alhandrense
Vitor Alexandre Castelo Gouveia Nunes Costa Lisboa S. Euterpe Alhandrense
Ana Margarida Branco Fialho Pedro Setúbal S. F. C. Moitense
Vitor Manuel Casimiro Setúbal S. F. C. Moitense
Ana Paula Medina Melância de Azevedo Tavares Setúbal S. M. 5 de OUTUBRO
Carmen Paula da Costa Lourenço Carrondo Setúbal S. M. 5 de OUTUBRO
Telma Alexandra Pereira Nicolau Setúbal S. M. 5 de OUTUBRO
Fernando da Costa Pereira Duarte Santarém S. Vicente Paúl
Manuel Joaquim Gonçalves da Costa Ferrão Santarém S. Vicente Paúl
Sandra Margarida Pereira dos Santos Duarte Santarém S. Vicente Paúl
Nuno José Almeida Oliveira Baixo Minho Souldancers Braga
Sandra Rodrigues Soares Baixo Minho Souldancers Braga
José Manuel Torres de Oliveira Baixo Minho Sport Clube Vianense
Vanda Maria da Cunha Pêgo Baixo Minho Sport Clube Vianense
Duarte Filipe Pestana de Sousa Portuense StudioDanze D&E
   
     
Patrícia de Fátima Martins Borges Açores Academia de Dança Altarense
Marina Filipa Paixão Domingos Lopes Açores C.D.C.C. Posto Santo
Anabela da Silva Gomes Baixo Minho Apolo Gindança
Paulo José da Costa Almeida Baixo Minho Associação Baixo Minho
Sara Margarida Barbosa da Cunha Independentes Apolo Braga
Humberto Carlos Vieira Rodrigues Lisboa A. A. Vilafranquense
Maria Fatima Mendes Ribeiro Lisboa A. A. Vilafranquense
Carla Manuela Baptista Pombo Lisboa Arruda dos Vinhos
Maria Adelaide Oliveira Duarte Ferreira Lisboa Arruda dos Vinhos
Telma Isabel Pereira Paulo Lisboa Arruda dos Vinhos
Teresa Maria Tavares Pereira Correia Lisboa Associação de Lisboa
Ana Teresa Costa Carvalho dos Reis Lisboa ATL Bucelas
Sandra Marina Carvalho dos Reis Pires Lisboa ATL Bucelas
Marina Alexandra Rodrigues Bernardo Portuense A. D. B. de Arrifana
Magdalena Katarzyna Jaskulska Portuense A. Pedro Sousa
Mónica Maria Oliveira Sousa Gomes Portuense Apolo Gaia
Liliana Cristina Oliveira da Silva Portuense Associação Musical De Pedroso
Luís Manuel Fernandes Monteiro Portuense Bicas da Senhora da Hora
Germano Moreira Martins Portuense Bombeiros V.Gondomar
Pedro Luís Duro Fernandes Portuense G. D. Monte Aventino
Nuno André Barbosa Vieira Portuense Ritmo das Formas
Duarte Filipe Pestana de Sousa Portuense StudioDanze D&E
Maria João de Matos Soares Costa Santarém A. J. Alcobertas
Mário Luis Nogueira Ramos Santarém A. J. Alcobertas
Helder Jorge Pedrosa de Carvalho Santarém A.D. Entroncamento
Paula Maria Valente  Carvalho Pedrosa  Santarém A.D. Entroncamento
Isabel Maria dos Santos Rosa Ferreira Santarém A.D.D. Tremês
João Lourenço  Santarém A.D.D. Tremês
Olga Gomes Santarém A.D.D. Tremês
Patricia Carla Araujo Gonçalves Afoito  Santarém A.D.D. Tremês
Ana Cristina Avelino Santos Santarém Aldeia da Ribeira
Edite Maria da Piedade Ramos Fernandes Santarém Aldeia da Ribeira
Gabriela Maria Matias Ladeira Carreira Santarém Aldeia da Ribeira
Maria da Luz Araújo Pereira de Oliveira Santarém Aldeia da Ribeira
Cátia Alexandra Carvalho Torres Santarém Arepa
Nádia de Matos Rodrigues Santarém Arepa
José Latas Casebre Santarém Associação de Santarém
Marisa Isabel Henriques Carvalho Marcelino Santarém Associação de Santarém
Patricia Carla Araujo Gonçalves Afoito  Santarém Associação de Santarém
Maria do Rosário Lourenço Marques Correia Santarém CUR Moita do Norte
Maria de Fátima Figueiredo Nunes  Santarém Edades Benavente
Ana Cristina Graça Cristovão Marques Santarém H. C. Turquel
Maria Helena Roxo de Sousa Santos Santarém H. C. Turquel
Piedade Margarida da Silva Pombo Santarém H. C. Turquel
Nuno Alexandre da Silva Ramos Santarém NewStarDance - Clube
Carlos José Leal Oliveira Monteiro Santarém S. Vicente Paúl
Manuel Joaquim Gonçalves da Costa Ferrão Santarém S. Vicente Paúl
Sandra Margarida Pereira dos Santos Duarte Santarém S. Vicente Paúl
Maria Rosa Pereira de Oliveira André Peça Santarém Soc. F. Maiorguense
Ana Maria Gonçalves Tiago Pereira Setúbal Academia UDRPontes
Carla Isabel Fernandes Prtaes de Oliveira Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Filipe Alexandre Farinha Tico Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Olimpio Guilherme Joaquim Setúbal Associação de Setúbal
Claudia Isabel Salvador Faustino Santos Setúbal Atlético Clube portimonence
Maria Clara Serra Medinas Branco Setúbal C. D. R. Fogueteiro
Susana Barrão Gomes Pinto Setúbal C. D. R. Fogueteiro
Mariana Isabel Botelho Calado Setúbal C.C.D. Brejos Azeitão
Carla Isabel Fernandes Prtaes de Oliveira Setúbal DanceProject U.D. da Palhota
Camila de Fátima Nunes Carvalheiro Ribeiro Viana Setúbal Estrelas de Algeruz
Joaquim Luís Bombico Carriço Setúbal Estrelas de Algeruz
Carla Filipa Assis do Carmo Setúbal F. C. Ferreiras
Paulo Miguel Carvalho Tomás Setúbal F. C. Ferreiras
Marco Alexandre Fernandes Rodrigues Setúbal Russkii Klub Portugal